LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣990.6K Twitch creators 📈271.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.1K Mastodon creators 🥊170.4K Kick creators 𝕏164.1K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣990.6K Twitch creators 📈271.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.1K Mastodon creators 🥊170.4K Kick creators 𝕏164.1K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Ian David Burrell

Ian David Burrell

🔄 Data last refreshed 7 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Ian David Burrell

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
27
Account age
0 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Ian David Burrell

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
0.5×
Follows 51 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

✅ Domain-verified
@idburrell.wsocial.eu
The handle is the domain idburrell.wsocial.eu. On Bluesky a domain handle proves the owner controls that website — so this is verifiably the real idburrell.wsocial.eu account, not an impersonator.
On Bluesky since
Aug 2026
Joined after Bluesky opened to the public — a settled account with a real history.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2026.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
44/100
Fair Credibility score
~72%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 72% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Very new account (under 3 months) — higher throwaway/bot risk.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Retired company secretary. Decluttering and enjoying my hobbies.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Ian David Burrell charge for a sponsorship?
Ian David Burrell hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Ian David Burrell for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Ian David Burrell, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Ian David Burrell have?
Ian David Burrell has 27 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Ian David Burrell

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Ian David Burrell

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Ian David Burrell for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact