LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.1K sponsor listings 🌍85.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣986.6K Twitch creators 📈267K Pinterest creators 🐘184.3K Mastodon creators 🥊169.1K Kick creators 𝕏162.1K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.1K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.1K sponsor listings 🌍85.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣986.6K Twitch creators 📈267K Pinterest creators 🐘184.3K Mastodon creators 🥊169.1K Kick creators 𝕏162.1K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.1K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Sarah Frankish

Sarah Frankish

🔄 Data last refreshed 20 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Sarah Frankish

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
315
Account age
2 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Sarah Frankish

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
0.4×
Follows 737 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

Bluesky handle
@katasterizo.bsky.social
A default .bsky.social handle — genuine, but not domain-verified. Confirm identity before a high-value deal.
On Bluesky since
Sep 2023
An early adopter from the invite-only beta (before the Feb 2024 public launch) — an original, established account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2023 — 2 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
53/100
Fair Credibility score
84%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 84% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Sensory experiences & the ancient world. OU MA Classical Studies. Certified nerd. Lover of words. Food is life. Northern lass. You can never have enough books

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sarah Frankish charge for a sponsorship?
Sarah Frankish hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Sarah Frankish for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Sarah Frankish, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Sarah Frankish have?
Sarah Frankish has 315 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Sarah Frankish

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Sarah Frankish

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Sarah Frankish for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact