LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74K sponsor listings 🌍85.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣985.9K Twitch creators 📈266.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.3K Mastodon creators 🥊169K Kick creators 𝕏162.1K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.1K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74K sponsor listings 🌍85.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣985.9K Twitch creators 📈266.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.3K Mastodon creators 🥊169K Kick creators 𝕏162.1K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.1K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Shea('s Commissions are Open!)

Shea('s Commissions are Open!)

🔄 Data last refreshed 6 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Shea('s Commissions are Open!)

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
88
Account age
2 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Shea('s Commissions are Open!)

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
0.3×
Follows 273 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

✅ Domain-verified
@minormoments.blacksky.app
The handle is the domain minormoments.blacksky.app. On Bluesky a domain handle proves the owner controls that website — so this is verifiably the real minormoments.blacksky.app account, not an impersonator.
On Bluesky since
Nov 2023
An early adopter from the invite-only beta (before the Feb 2024 public launch) — an original, established account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2023 — 2 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
53/100
Fair Credibility score
84%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 84% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

29/(He/Him)/Black Artist & Animator/SCAD '21/KSU '23/♉/DM of On Stars and Sails/Soon to be Studio Head of Minor Moments Entertainment/All-around goof of a person/Work ✉️: / Socials: https://www.linktr.ee/theartofshea

Frequently asked questions

How much does Shea('s Commissions are Open!) charge for a sponsorship?
Shea('s Commissions are Open!) hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Shea('s Commissions are Open!) for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Shea('s Commissions are Open!), and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Shea('s Commissions are Open!) have?
Shea('s Commissions are Open!) has 88 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Shea('s Commissions are Open!)

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Shea('s Commissions are Open!)

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Shea('s Commissions are Open!) for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact