LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.8K sponsor listings 🌍86B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣994.9K Twitch creators 📈276.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.6K Mastodon creators 🥊172.3K Kick creators 𝕏166.5K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵71.9K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.8K sponsor listings 🌍86B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣994.9K Twitch creators 📈276.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.6K Mastodon creators 🥊172.3K Kick creators 𝕏166.5K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵71.9K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED-

Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED-

🔄 Data last refreshed 13 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED-

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
453
Account age
2 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED-

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
2.2×
Follows 210 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

Bluesky handle
@noirrelite.bsky.social
A default .bsky.social handle — genuine, but not domain-verified. Confirm identity before a high-value deal.
On Bluesky since
May 2024
Joined after Bluesky opened to the public — a settled account with a real history.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2024 — 2 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
53/100
Fair Credibility score
84%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 84% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Shy little multifandom artist that's hyperfixated on Warframe. Mesa simp. Struggling with depression and anxiety, please be kind. I post silly art sometimes :3 Email: | WF IGN: Noirrelite | https://noirrelite.carrd.co/

Frequently asked questions

How much does Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED- charge for a sponsorship?
Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED- hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED- for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED-, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED- have?
Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED- has 453 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED-

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED-

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Noirrelite -COMMS CLOSED- for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact