LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.6K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣993.7K Twitch creators 📈274.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊171.6K Kick creators 𝕏165.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.6K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.6K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣993.7K Twitch creators 📈274.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊171.6K Kick creators 𝕏165.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.6K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Pink Rose Society

Pink Rose Society

🔄 Data last refreshed 9 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Pink Rose Society

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
20
Account age
0 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Pink Rose Society

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
0.3×
Follows 62 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

✅ Domain-verified
@pinkrosesociety.org
The handle is the domain pinkrosesociety.org. On Bluesky a domain handle proves the owner controls that website — so this is verifiably the real pinkrosesociety.org account, not an impersonator.
On Bluesky since
Jul 2026
Joined after Bluesky opened to the public — a settled account with a real history.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2026.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
44/100
Fair Credibility score
~72%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 72% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Very new account (under 3 months) — higher throwaway/bot risk.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

We're a pro-democracy, anti-imperialist collective organizing across Ohio. We publish zines, we hold the line on civil rights, and we believe democracy is built and rebuilt by ordinary people who refuse to look away. https://PinkRoseSociety.org

Frequently asked questions

How much does Pink Rose Society charge for a sponsorship?
Pink Rose Society hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Pink Rose Society for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Pink Rose Society, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Pink Rose Society have?
Pink Rose Society has 20 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Pink Rose Society

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Pink Rose Society

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Pink Rose Society for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact