LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈288.2K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.7K Kick creators 𝕏171.8K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈288.2K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.7K Kick creators 𝕏171.8K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian)

Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian)

🔄 Data last refreshed 21 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian)

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
1.1K
Account age
2 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian)

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
3.9×
Follows 276 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

Bluesky handle
@redoftheturks.bsky.social
A default .bsky.social handle — genuine, but not domain-verified. Confirm identity before a high-value deal.
On Bluesky since
Sep 2023
An early adopter from the invite-only beta (before the Feb 2024 public launch) — an original, established account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2023 — 2 years ago.
📍Based in Thailand.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
53/100
Fair Credibility score
84%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 84% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Call me Red! | EN, FR, ภาษาไทย 🇹🇭 | Narrator, Model, & Writer | Genderfluid | Cherokee | Icon by @GinWilliamsArt Audiobook Library: tinyurl.com/Reds-Library | 🏳️‍🌈 🏁 #podfic #cosplay | YouTube: @TheRougeReview Inquiries can contact

Frequently asked questions

How much does Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian) charge for a sponsorship?
Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian) hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian) for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian), and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian) have?
Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian) has 1,089 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian)

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian)

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Red of the Turks (Danmei Audio Librarian) for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact