LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣990.9K Twitch creators 📈271.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.1K Mastodon creators 🥊170.5K Kick creators 𝕏164.1K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣990.9K Twitch creators 📈271.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.1K Mastodon creators 🥊170.5K Kick creators 𝕏164.1K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Sissy Campinas

Sissy Campinas

🔄 Data last refreshed 15 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Sissy Campinas

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
1.1K
Account age
1 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Sissy Campinas

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
1.9×
Follows 561 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

🦋 Handle & authenticity

Bluesky handle
@sissyane.bsky.social
A default .bsky.social handle — genuine, but not domain-verified. Confirm identity before a high-value deal.
On Bluesky since
Sep 2024
Joined after Bluesky opened to the public — a settled account with a real history.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Bluesky in 2024 — 1 year ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
53/100
Fair Credibility score
84%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 84% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

😈🫦💅🍆🍼👙👠🔞 Amo dar

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sissy Campinas charge for a sponsorship?
Sissy Campinas hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Sissy Campinas for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Sissy Campinas, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Sissy Campinas have?
Sissy Campinas has 1,056 followers on Bluesky.

✉ Message Sissy Campinas

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Sissy Campinas

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Sissy Campinas for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Bluesky's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact