LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣998.4K Twitch creators 📈279.6K Pinterest creators 🐘185.8K Mastodon creators 🥊173.5K Kick creators 𝕏167.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67.2K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣998.4K Twitch creators 📈279.6K Pinterest creators 🐘185.8K Mastodon creators 🥊173.5K Kick creators 𝕏167.9K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.2K TikTok creators ✈️67.2K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔

𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with 𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Members
30
Online now
🟢 4
Activity rate
13%
🎁 Free analysisfor 𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔

💡 Facts

🟢4 members online right now — 13% of the server.

🟢 Community activity

Measured live
13% Very active
  • 4 of 30 members are online right now.
  • Unlike follower counts, presence can't be faked — it's read live from Discord's own API on every refresh.
Share of members online
13%

Healthy communities typically sit around 5–15% online at any moment. A snapshot signal — it varies by time of day.

Frequently asked questions

How much does 𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔 charge for a sponsorship?
𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many members does 𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔 have?
𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔 has 30 members on Discord.

✉ Message 𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 𝕰𝖆𝖟𝖞 𝕿𝖎𝖙𝖙𝖔 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Discord's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact