LIVE
5.9M influencer listings 🏢70.8K sponsor listings 🌍84.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣971.8K Twitch creators 📈251.1K Pinterest creators 🐘181.5K Mastodon creators 🥊163.8K Kick creators 𝕏155.4K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators 🎵67K TikTok creators ✈️66K Telegram creators 🎮10.3K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.9M influencer listings 🏢70.8K sponsor listings 🌍84.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣971.8K Twitch creators 📈251.1K Pinterest creators 🐘181.5K Mastodon creators 🥊163.8K Kick creators 𝕏155.4K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators 🎵67K TikTok creators ✈️66K Telegram creators 🎮10.3K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
Вятка Кирова

Вятка Кирова

🔄 Data last refreshed 3 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Вятка Кирова

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
2
Account age
3 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Вятка Кирова

📊 Post engagement

1
Avg engagement / post
50%
Engagement vs followers
Nov 2022
On Mastodon since

🔥 Top post: wingetのやり方を知ったので試しに10年ぶりぐらいにInkscapeをアップデートしたら知らんやつになってるのだが。 · 1 likes + reposts

📊 Activity & format

Posting cadence
12.2 / week
Toots daily — consistently active for a campaign window.
Content mix
Mostly text
Recent: 12 text · 0 image · 0 video.
Follower / following
0.5×
Follows 4 back. A more reciprocal / networked account.
🔥 Top post wingetのやり方を知ったので試しに10年ぶりぐらいにInkscapeをアップデートしたら知らんやつになってるのだが。 ★ 1
陸上兵器メーカーが艦艇に本格参入!? 重火力な「次世代万能フリゲート」を考案! 北米にアピール開始 | 乗りものニュース https://trafficnews.jp/post/695144 シリア国内のロシア軍事基地、「合同訓練センター」に転換へ 両国が覚書に締結 https://www.sankei.com/article/20260810-5ZKMEZON6ROP5MWQPVH2MEZVCM/ @Sankei_newsより アサド前大統領らに死刑判決 シリアの裁判所 亡命先のロシアは身柄引き渡しに否定的 https://www.sankei.com/article/20260811-3JT35CRRUBOCVLM6NFPEFM7RJM/ @Sankei_newsより 国家元首となる公爵の継承、女子も可能に リヒテンシュタイン 男子限定から第1子優先に https://www.sankei.com/article/20260816-TDRVHPO65ZKK5E7QBTIXMDMHJ4/ @Sankei_newsより ロシアが反戦派政党「ヤブロコ」を9月の下院選から排除 言論統制改めて鮮明化 https://www.sankei.com/article/20260811-T77ZJL3NR5JPVJNPCQDIB5UFFM/ @Sankei_newsより 侵攻反対の政党除外訴え 9月下院選、ロシア最高裁審理 https://www.sankei.com/article/20260808-KJZ75CIXLBNLRFUIMJGVJDGUG4/ @Sankei_newsより ロシアの静止気象衛星「エレクトロL」が4機体制に、制裁下の次世代開発はなお課題 | 財経新聞 https://www.zaikei.co.jp/article/20260810/865147.html#VSSC1ac.twitter_responsive アングル:米ファストフードチェーン、四半期決算で低価格戦略の限界が露呈 https://jp.reuters.com/economy/DPJQM3AK3FOJ7LEUT6JUIAMKMA-2026-08-12/ トランプ氏、海外で艦艇建造許可 空母蒸気カタパルト復活も指示 https://jp.reuters.com/world/security/M5722NVZERNITCOZ5WNSPF4DLI-2026-08-14/ GrapheneOSの「緊急パスワードを入れてデータ消去」機能が捜査妨害に当たるとして司法省が起訴を計画 - GIGAZINE https://gigazine.net/news/20260727-us-target-grapheneos/ Microsoftが画像生成AI「MAI-Image-2.5-Pro」をリリース、独自開発AIをOffice製品などに統合して他社への依存を減らす - GIGAZINE https://gigazine.net/news/20260724-microsoft-mai-image-2-5-pro/

🐘 Community & instance

Home server
mstdn.jp
A Japan server — its members and audience skew toward that niche, so expect a community-aligned, engaged following.
On Mastodon since
Nov 2022
Joined in the Twitter-exodus wave of late 2022 — part of the migration that made Mastodon a real destination.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Mastodon in 2022 — 3 years ago.
👁️Averages 1 views per post.
📤Posts about 12.2× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
76/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~0.5× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • Established account (3+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

☆☭Вятка Хлыновна Кирова(17歳・バーチャルソ連人)自治予算執行機関(АБУ) Я ❤️ 🇷🇺 国際安全保障・国際問題時事・ロシア旧ソ連諸国・宇宙政策 アレクサンドロフ=アンサンブル・ソ連軍歌-歌謡

Frequently asked questions

How much does Вятка Кирова charge for a sponsorship?
Вятка Кирова hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Вятка Кирова for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Вятка Кирова, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Вятка Кирова have?
Вятка Кирова has 2 followers on Mastodon.

✉ Message Вятка Кирова

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Вятка Кирова

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Вятка Кирова for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Mastodon's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact