LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢68.9K sponsor listings 🌍84.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣964.3K Twitch creators 📈242.6K Pinterest creators 🐘180.6K Mastodon creators 🥊161.2K Kick creators 𝕏152.1K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.6K Telegram creators 🎵65.1K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢68.9K sponsor listings 🌍84.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣964.3K Twitch creators 📈242.6K Pinterest creators 🐘180.6K Mastodon creators 🥊161.2K Kick creators 𝕏152.1K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.6K Telegram creators 🎵65.1K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
Kevin Peck

Kevin Peck

Pinterest @kjpeck28
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with Kevin Peck

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
1.2K
Account age
13 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Kevin Peck

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2012 — 13 years ago.
📤Posts about 1.5× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (13+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

"My mission in life is not merely to survive, but to thrive; and to do so with some passion, some compassion, some humor, and some style." ~ Maya Angelou

Frequently asked questions

How much does Kevin Peck charge for a sponsorship?
Kevin Peck hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Kevin Peck for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Kevin Peck, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Kevin Peck have?
Kevin Peck has 1,162 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Kevin Peck

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Kevin Peck

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Kevin Peck for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact