LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢68.9K sponsor listings 🌍84.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣964.3K Twitch creators 📈242.1K Pinterest creators 🐘180.5K Mastodon creators 🥊161.1K Kick creators 𝕏152.1K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.6K Telegram creators 🎵65.1K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢68.9K sponsor listings 🌍84.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣964.3K Twitch creators 📈242.1K Pinterest creators 🐘180.5K Mastodon creators 🥊161.1K Kick creators 𝕏152.1K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.6K Telegram creators 🎵65.1K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
Krista Kosar

Krista Kosar

Pinterest @kkporcupine16
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with Krista Kosar

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
4.5K
Account age
12 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Krista Kosar

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2014 — 12 years ago.
📤Posts about 0.6× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (12+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

"And though she be but little, she is fierce". ~ William Shakespeare

Frequently asked questions

How much does Krista Kosar charge for a sponsorship?
Krista Kosar hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Krista Kosar for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Krista Kosar, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Krista Kosar have?
Krista Kosar has 4,467 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Krista Kosar

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Krista Kosar

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Krista Kosar for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact