LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣992.3K Twitch creators 📈273.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.4K Mastodon creators 🥊171K Kick creators 𝕏164.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣992.3K Twitch creators 📈273.2K Pinterest creators 🐘185.4K Mastodon creators 🥊171K Kick creators 𝕏164.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Luxury Travel Guide

Luxury Travel Guide

Pinterest @logicx2015
🔄 Data last refreshed 22 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Luxury Travel Guide

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
28
Account age
6 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Luxury Travel Guide

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2020 — 6 years ago.
📤Posts about 416.7× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
55/100
Fair Credibility score
~80%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 80% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (6+ years old).

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

✈️ Find Cheap Flights & Luxury Hotel Deals Worldwide 🌍 Exclusive Travel Packages • Beach Resorts • Dream Vacations Smart travel tips to explore more & spend less 💰 🔗 Best deals via Trip.com

Frequently asked questions

How much does Luxury Travel Guide charge for a sponsorship?
Luxury Travel Guide hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Luxury Travel Guide for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Luxury Travel Guide, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Luxury Travel Guide have?
Luxury Travel Guide has 28 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message Luxury Travel Guide

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Luxury Travel Guide

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Luxury Travel Guide for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact