LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.8K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣990.2K Twitch creators 📈271K Pinterest creators 🐘184.6K Mastodon creators 🥊170.3K Kick creators 𝕏164.1K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.8K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣990.2K Twitch creators 📈271K Pinterest creators 🐘184.6K Mastodon creators 🥊170.3K Kick creators 𝕏164.1K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
NAIL ULNVE

NAIL ULNVE

Pinterest @ulnve
🔄 Data last refreshed 4 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with NAIL ULNVE

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
266
Account age
8 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor NAIL ULNVE

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2018 — 8 years ago.
📤Posts about 3.7× per week.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (8+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

NAIL ULNVE, я nail stylist + educator Специализируюсь на креативном дизайне и современном подходе к индустрии маникюра. Обучаю мастеров — помогаю выйти на новый уровень, делая акцент на качестве и деталях. Создаю накладные ногти на заказ — лаконичные, продуманные, стильные. Следи за вдохновением, новинками и закулисьем нейл-мастерства!

Frequently asked questions

How much does NAIL ULNVE charge for a sponsorship?
NAIL ULNVE hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact NAIL ULNVE for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify NAIL ULNVE, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does NAIL ULNVE have?
NAIL ULNVE has 266 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message NAIL ULNVE

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with NAIL ULNVE

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book NAIL ULNVE for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact