LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣990.9K Twitch creators 📈271.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.1K Mastodon creators 🥊170.5K Kick creators 𝕏164.1K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣990.9K Twitch creators 📈271.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.1K Mastodon creators 🥊170.5K Kick creators 𝕏164.1K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
One Hundred Dollars a Month

One Hundred Dollars a Month

Pinterest @100dollars
🔄 Data last refreshed 8 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with One Hundred Dollars a Month

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
119K
Account age
14 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor One Hundred Dollars a Month

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2011 — 14 years ago.
📤Posts about 2.4× per week.
🏅Earned the 100K Followers for passing 100K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (14+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Join Mavis Butterfield for vegetable gardening and canning tips, easy recipes, and saving money strategies (Rug hooking, too!)

Frequently asked questions

How much does One Hundred Dollars a Month charge for a sponsorship?
One Hundred Dollars a Month hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact One Hundred Dollars a Month for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify One Hundred Dollars a Month, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does One Hundred Dollars a Month have?
One Hundred Dollars a Month has 119,044 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message One Hundred Dollars a Month

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with One Hundred Dollars a Month

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book One Hundred Dollars a Month for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact