LIVE
5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.6K sponsor listings 🌍82.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.5M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣943K Twitch creators 📈221K Pinterest creators 🐘178K Mastodon creators 🥊154.6K Kick creators 𝕏143.4K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️64.6K Telegram creators 🎵61.2K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.6K sponsor listings 🌍82.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.5M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣943K Twitch creators 📈221K Pinterest creators 🐘178K Mastodon creators 🥊154.6K Kick creators 𝕏143.4K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️64.6K Telegram creators 🎵61.2K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
The Big Black Friday

The Big Black Friday

Pinterest @bigblackfriday
🔄 Data last refreshed 10 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with The Big Black Friday

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
90.8K
Account age
6 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor The Big Black Friday

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Pinterest in 2019 — 6 years ago.
📤Posts about 8.1× per week.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
97%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 97% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Verified account.
  • Established account (6+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Your one-stop shop with solution to every problem.

Frequently asked questions

How much does The Big Black Friday charge for a sponsorship?
The Big Black Friday hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact The Big Black Friday for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify The Big Black Friday, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does The Big Black Friday have?
The Big Black Friday has 90,750 followers on Pinterest.

✉ Message The Big Black Friday

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with The Big Black Friday

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book The Big Black Friday for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Pinterest's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact