LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈282.6K Pinterest creators 🐘186.8K Mastodon creators 🥊174.6K Kick creators 𝕏169.4K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.9K TikTok creators ✈️67.3K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈282.6K Pinterest creators 🐘186.8K Mastodon creators 🥊174.6K Kick creators 𝕏169.4K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.9K TikTok creators ✈️67.3K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
怪兽来了(第1-4季)

怪兽来了(第1-4季)

🔄 Data last refreshed 22 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with 怪兽来了(第1-4季)

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
221
Cadence
0.6 ep/wk
Latest episode
9 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor 怪兽来了(第1-4季)

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.6× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 53% Female 47%
Age · peak 18-24
13-179%
18-2436%
25-3430%
35-4414%
45+11%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
ComedyEntertainmentMemes

About

【微信公众号】怪兽来了     【新浪微博】NJ怪兽兽   【 淘宝小铺】神坑杂货铺     【互动群】187530445 最初的怪兽来了,最青涩的声音时代,有你没听过的怪兽兽

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does 怪兽来了(第1-4季) charge for a sponsorship?
怪兽来了(第1-4季) hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 怪兽来了(第1-4季) for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 怪兽来了(第1-4季), and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message 怪兽来了(第1-4季)

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 怪兽来了(第1-4季)

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 怪兽来了(第1-4季) for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact