LIVE
5.9M influencer listings 🏢69.7K sponsor listings 🌍84.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣967.9K Twitch creators 📈245.8K Pinterest creators 🐘180.8K Mastodon creators 🥊162.4K Kick creators 𝕏153.5K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.7K Telegram creators 🎵65.7K TikTok creators 🎮10.3K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.9M influencer listings 🏢69.7K sponsor listings 🌍84.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣967.9K Twitch creators 📈245.8K Pinterest creators 🐘180.8K Mastodon creators 🥊162.4K Kick creators 𝕏153.5K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.7K Telegram creators 🎵65.7K TikTok creators 🎮10.3K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
となりのacaneさん

となりのacaneさん

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with となりのacaneさん

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
65
Cadence
1.8 ep/wk
Latest episode
1 day ago
🎁 Free analysisfor となりのacaneさん

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 1.8× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 27% Female 73%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1712%
18-2434%
25-3428%
35-4417%
45+9%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

30代2児(6歳+2歳)のママ。10年勤めた銀行を2025年に退職。専業主婦をした後、フリーランスに。心配性で子供のことやお金のこと、夫婦関係などありとあらゆる事について、こんがらがった毎日についてお話します。 近所のママ友のような感覚で聞いて貰えると嬉しいです。

Frequently asked questions

How much does となりのacaneさん charge for a sponsorship?
となりのacaneさん hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact となりのacaneさん for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify となりのacaneさん, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message となりのacaneさん

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with となりのacaneさん

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book となりのacaneさん for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact