LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.8K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.5K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.8K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.5K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast

Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast

Podcast business
🔄 Data last refreshed 22 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
1
Latest episode
9 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 68% Female 32%
Age · peak 25-34
13-176%
18-2427%
25-3431%
35-4422%
45+14%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Shopify Public Franklin Templeton Webull Charles Schwab Media Fiverr Robinhood Neuberger Explore NBSD Betterment

About

Welcome to Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast — where Business Besties meet AI and activate FAITH, STRATEGY, and REAL RESULTS. Join Deb, Shondra (BB), and their AI co-host ChatGPT as they decode the algorithms of business, social media, life, and purpose. Each episode brings: ✨ Real business strategies ✨ AI-powered insights ✨ Faith boosts ✨ Entrepreneur tea ✨ Mindset shifts ✨ Visibility + branding tips ✨ Bestie-level conversations that feel like a warm hug mixed with a boardroom meeting This is the FIRST show where a woman entrepreneur team brings AI in as an actually co-host.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast charge for a sponsorship?
Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Algorithms Talk With Your BB Podcast for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact