LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣989.6K Twitch creators 📈270.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.6K Mastodon creators 🥊170K Kick creators 𝕏163.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣989.6K Twitch creators 📈270.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.6K Mastodon creators 🥊170K Kick creators 𝕏163.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
BIDDING WARS

BIDDING WARS 5.04 ratings

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with BIDDING WARS

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
4
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
45
Cadence
0.7 ep/wk
Latest episode
1 year ago
🎁 Free analysisfor BIDDING WARS

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.7× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 53% Female 47%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
MusicConcertsEntertainment

About

Welcome to the BIDDING WARS Podcast. Join us as we interview young independent musicians setting the world ablaze with FIYA! Independent artists drive culture forward & push creative boundaries, allowing the world to hear their voice roar!RADIOPUSHERS | # 1 MILLENNIAL MUSIC & TV NETWORK

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does BIDDING WARS charge for a sponsorship?
BIDDING WARS hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact BIDDING WARS for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify BIDDING WARS, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does BIDDING WARS have?
BIDDING WARS has 4 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message BIDDING WARS

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with BIDDING WARS

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book BIDDING WARS for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact