LIVE
est. 5.9M influencer listings 🏢est. 71.6K sponsor listings 🌍est. 84.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋est. 2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️est. 1.3M podcast creators 🟣est. 975.1K Twitch creators 📈est. 255.3K Pinterest creators 🐘est. 181.9K Mastodon creators 🥊est. 165.3K Kick creators 𝕏est. 157.4K X creators est. 97.6K YouTube creators 🎵est. 67.8K TikTok creators ✈️est. 66.2K Telegram creators 🎮est. 10.4K Discord creators 🎬est. 4.6K Rumble creators 📈est. 2.7K Substack creators 🧵est. 2.2K Threads creators est. 5.9M influencer listings 🏢est. 71.6K sponsor listings 🌍est. 84.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋est. 2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️est. 1.3M podcast creators 🟣est. 975.1K Twitch creators 📈est. 255.3K Pinterest creators 🐘est. 181.9K Mastodon creators 🥊est. 165.3K Kick creators 𝕏est. 157.4K X creators est. 97.6K YouTube creators 🎵est. 67.8K TikTok creators ✈️est. 66.2K Telegram creators 🎮est. 10.4K Discord creators 🎬est. 4.6K Rumble creators 📈est. 2.7K Substack creators 🧵est. 2.2K Threads creators
Brassagem Forte

Brassagem Forte 5.03 ratings

🔄 Data last refreshed 5 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Brassagem Forte

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
3
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
348
Cadence
1.4 ep/wk
Latest episode
9 days ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Brassagem Forte

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 1.4× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 53% Female 47%
Age · peak 18-24
13-179%
18-2436%
25-3430%
35-4414%
45+11%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Brassagem Forte, com Henrique Boaventura e com convidados que sabem muito mais que ele. O podcast para o cervejeiro caseiro que não tem medo de admitir que sempre há o que aprender. Junte-se a nós para discutir os assuntos mais recentes, técnicas, responder dúvidas e criar aquela polêmica cervejeira saudável.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Brassagem Forte charge for a sponsorship?
Brassagem Forte hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Brassagem Forte for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Brassagem Forte, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does Brassagem Forte have?
Brassagem Forte has 3 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message Brassagem Forte

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Brassagem Forte

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Brassagem Forte for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact