LIVE
5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.7K sponsor listings 🌍82.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.5M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣946.5K Twitch creators 📈223.7K Pinterest creators 🐘178.3K Mastodon creators 🥊155.4K Kick creators 𝕏144.8K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️64.8K Telegram creators 🎵62K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.7M influencer listings 🏢65.7K sponsor listings 🌍82.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.5M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣946.5K Twitch creators 📈223.7K Pinterest creators 🐘178.3K Mastodon creators 🥊155.4K Kick creators 𝕏144.8K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️64.8K Telegram creators 🎵62K TikTok creators 🎮10.1K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
Budget Bits

Budget Bits 5.09 ratings

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Budget Bits

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
9
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
49
Cadence
0.2 ep/wk
Latest episode
2 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Budget Bits

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.2× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 78% Female 22%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1713%
18-2439%
25-3428%
35-4414%
45+6%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
GamingEsportsStreaming

About

Welcome to Budget Bits! Join us as we have discussions about some amazing games that won't break your budget. The cast is made up of Justin, Dylan, and Tyler and with Nevin as our editor. Just a couple of big dum dum goofballs that started a podcast with the hopes to ultimately save people money and share our finds with you. So sit down with us and have a listen. Have yourself a goof and perhaps a gaff as we do the hunting for you to find the best video games for your budget.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Budget Bits charge for a sponsorship?
Budget Bits hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Budget Bits for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Budget Bits, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does Budget Bits have?
Budget Bits has 9 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message Budget Bits

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Budget Bits

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Budget Bits for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact