LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈289.2K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊177K Kick creators 𝕏172.2K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈289.2K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊177K Kick creators 𝕏172.2K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Bully Magnets

Bully Magnets 5.07 ratings

🔄 Data last refreshed 9 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Bully Magnets

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
7
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
850
Cadence
2.1 ep/wk
Latest episode
11 days ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Bully Magnets

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 2.1× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 51% Female 49%
Age · peak 18-24
13-178%
18-2435%
25-3429%
35-4418%
45+10%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

En Bully Magnets te demostramos que la historia puede ser fácil y divertida ¡En serio! Tenemos muchos videos donde te contamos sobre historia de México, historia mundial, historia de la cultura pop así como de historia de la ciencia y el arte, date una vuelta por nuestro canal, te garantizamos que te vas a divertir.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Bully Magnets charge for a sponsorship?
Bully Magnets hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Bully Magnets for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Bully Magnets, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does Bully Magnets have?
Bully Magnets has 7 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message Bully Magnets

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Bully Magnets

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Bully Magnets for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact