LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢73.5K sponsor listings 🌍85.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣983.5K Twitch creators 📈264.3K Pinterest creators 🐘183.5K Mastodon creators 🥊168.2K Kick creators 𝕏161.7K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.7K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢73.5K sponsor listings 🌍85.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣983.5K Twitch creators 📈264.3K Pinterest creators 🐘183.5K Mastodon creators 🥊168.2K Kick creators 𝕏161.7K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.7K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Computer Weekly Downtime Upload

Computer Weekly Downtime Upload

🔄 Data last refreshed 14 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Computer Weekly Downtime Upload

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
20
Cadence
0.6 ep/wk
Latest episode
7 days ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Computer Weekly Downtime Upload

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.6× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 80% Female 20%
Age · peak 18-24
13-179%
18-2436%
25-3430%
35-4414%
45+11%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
TechnologyGadgetsSoftwareGaming

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Computer Weekly Downtime Upload's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Genshin Impact Shopify Incogni Nebula Audible Coinbase Fiverr Epidemic Sound AG1

About

A light-hearted look at the week in tech by the Computer Weekly team

Frequently asked questions

How much does Computer Weekly Downtime Upload charge for a sponsorship?
Computer Weekly Downtime Upload hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Computer Weekly Downtime Upload for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Computer Weekly Downtime Upload, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Computer Weekly Downtime Upload

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Computer Weekly Downtime Upload

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Computer Weekly Downtime Upload for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact