LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢73.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣982.8K Twitch creators 📈263.6K Pinterest creators 🐘183.5K Mastodon creators 🥊167.9K Kick creators 𝕏161.2K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.7K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢73.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣982.8K Twitch creators 📈263.6K Pinterest creators 🐘183.5K Mastodon creators 🥊167.9K Kick creators 𝕏161.2K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.7K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
心はウェスタロス

心はウェスタロス 5.01 ratings

🔄 Data last refreshed 6 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with 心はウェスタロス

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
1
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
205
Cadence
0.5 ep/wk
Latest episode
13 days ago
🎁 Free analysisfor 心はウェスタロス

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.5× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 46% Female 54%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

心はウェスタロスは『ゲーム・オブ・スローンズ』や『ハウス・オブ・ザ・ドラゴン』について好き勝手に話す番組です。 ポッドキャストとYouTubeで同じ内容を配信しています。 YouTubeはトークに関連した画像を載せているので、ご自身の聞きやすい方でぜひ楽しんでください!!

Frequently asked questions

How much does 心はウェスタロス charge for a sponsorship?
心はウェスタロス hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 心はウェスタロス for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 心はウェスタロス, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does 心はウェスタロス have?
心はウェスタロス has 1 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message 心はウェスタロス

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 心はウェスタロス

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 心はウェスタロス for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact