LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.5K sponsor listings 🌍85.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988.4K Twitch creators 📈269.2K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.7K Kick creators 𝕏163.1K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.5K sponsor listings 🌍85.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988.4K Twitch creators 📈269.2K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.7K Kick creators 𝕏163.1K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Датский акселератор обучения

Датский акселератор обучения

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Датский акселератор обучения

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
70
Cadence
0.8 ep/wk
Latest episode
2 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Датский акселератор обучения

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.8× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 53% Female 47%
Age · peak 18-24
13-179%
18-2436%
25-3430%
35-4414%
45+11%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Если вы пытаетесь придумать, как выучить датский язык, вы делаете это неправильно. Изучайте датский так же, как русский: слушая его огромное количество. (По крайней мере, смутно представляя, что это значит!) Тысячи датских фраз вместе с русскими переводами, представленные прямо в вашем мозгу: от практических до философских и флиртовых. Просто фразы, без наполнителя! Выйдите за рамки основ датского языка, чтобы не просто общаться, но и стать интересным человеком, говорящим на датском языке. Будучи аудиоинструментом для изучения датского языка, он станет отличным помощником во время вождения, прогулок или работы по дому. Этот подкаст является идеальным дополнением к вашему текущему изучению языка, независимо от того, используете ли вы такое приложение, как DuoLingo, или записываетесь на курсы датского языка. Если вы новичок, мы рекомендуем вам использовать этот инструмент в дополнение к хорошему вводному курсу датского языка. Ускоритель изучения датского языка создан любителями языка и путешественниками из любви к языку! В каждой серии доступны субтитры. (Если ваш проигрыватель подкастов поддерживает это.)

Frequently asked questions

How much does Датский акселератор обучения charge for a sponsorship?
Датский акселератор обучения hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Датский акселератор обучения for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Датский акселератор обучения, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Датский акселератор обучения

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Датский акселератор обучения

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Датский акселератор обучения for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact