LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.9K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣990.4K Twitch creators 📈271.2K Pinterest creators 🐘184.6K Mastodon creators 🥊170.3K Kick creators 𝕏164.1K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.9K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣990.4K Twitch creators 📈271.2K Pinterest creators 🐘184.6K Mastodon creators 🥊170.3K Kick creators 𝕏164.1K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.9K TikTok creators ✈️66.8K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
大人男子の殻破りラジオ

大人男子の殻破りラジオ

🔄 Data last refreshed 4 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with 大人男子の殻破りラジオ

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
20
Cadence
0.9 ep/wk
Latest episode
5 days ago
🎁 Free analysisfor 大人男子の殻破りラジオ

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.9× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 46% Female 54%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

スタイリスト兼ウール服専門ブランド「JiTan」代表のもりすんが、服とマインドを武器に「殻」を破るヒントを本音で語ります。 自身の弱さや商売の裏側も開示し 、聴く人を自己の制限から解放。 モノクロな毎日に一滴の彩りを添え、人生を好転させる「心の余白」を届ける番組です。

Frequently asked questions

How much does 大人男子の殻破りラジオ charge for a sponsorship?
大人男子の殻破りラジオ hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 大人男子の殻破りラジオ for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 大人男子の殻破りラジオ, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message 大人男子の殻破りラジオ

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 大人男子の殻破りラジオ

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 大人男子の殻破りラジオ for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact