LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢73.9K sponsor listings 🌍85.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣985.1K Twitch creators 📈266K Pinterest creators 🐘183.8K Mastodon creators 🥊168.7K Kick creators 𝕏162.1K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.1K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢73.9K sponsor listings 🌍85.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣985.1K Twitch creators 📈266K Pinterest creators 🐘183.8K Mastodon creators 🥊168.7K Kick creators 𝕏162.1K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.1K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺

日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺

🔄 Data last refreshed 3 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with 日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
95
Cadence
2.2 ep/wk
Latest episode
3 days ago
🎁 Free analysisfor 日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 2.2× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 54% Female 46%
Age · peak 18-24
13-179%
18-2436%
25-3430%
35-4414%
45+11%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
MusicConcertsEntertainment

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands 日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Streamersonglist Keeps Mixcloud Treatstream Fiverr DistroKid Genshin Impact Steamcommunity Teespring Thronegifts

About

札幌を拠点に活動する 全方位型エンターテイメント集団「さよならミオちゃん」そのボーカルを務める日野ヤヨイが「サマザマ」な噺をする1時間!バンド/大喜利/カードゲームなど日野が好きなものを通じて、深夜の1時間をじっくり、ガッツリと盛り上げます。提供:北海道のエンタメを応援する白石区の佐藤歯科医院

Frequently asked questions

How much does 日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺 charge for a sponsorship?
日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message 日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 日野ヤヨイのサマザマ噺 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact