LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢73.3K sponsor listings 🌍85.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣982K Twitch creators 📈263.1K Pinterest creators 🐘183.5K Mastodon creators 🥊167.7K Kick creators 𝕏161.2K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢73.3K sponsor listings 🌍85.1B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣982K Twitch creators 📈263.1K Pinterest creators 🐘183.5K Mastodon creators 🥊167.7K Kick creators 𝕏161.2K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵69.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文

羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文

🔄 Data last refreshed 6 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with 羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
115
Cadence
2.9 ep/wk
Latest episode
7 hours ago
🎁 Free analysisfor 羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 2.9× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 53% Female 47%
Age · peak 18-24
13-178%
18-2435%
25-3429%
35-4418%
45+10%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

《羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文》是一個專門為 中文母語者設計的英文練習 Podcast。 很多人學英文時背了很多單字、看了很多文法,但一開口卻不知道怎麼開始說。 在這個節目裡,羊駝瀛瀛會用最清楚、最友善的方式,陪你一步一步練習: 先說得出來,再慢慢說得更自然、更流暢。 節目內容以 TOEFL 題型為基礎,透過拆解題目、整理思路、建立句型框架,幫助你建立真正能使用的英文表達能力。 你會在這裡聽到: • 英文口說思路拆解 • Vocabulary breakdown(字彙+例句) • TOEFL-style speaking practice • 清楚可模仿的 speaking templates • Sample answers(基礎版+進階版) • 適合中文思維的英文表達方式 這不只是一個考試練習 Podcast, 也是一個陪你每天 練習開口說英文 的地方。 先說得出來, 再讓英文變得更好。 Ying Ying the Alpaca is here to help Chinese learners practice speaking English — step by step. Many learners memorize vocabulary and grammar but still struggle when it comes to actually speaking. This podcast is designed to change that. Each episode provides structured English-speaking practice through TOEFL-style prompts, vocabulary breakdowns, and clear response frameworks that help learners organize their ideas and express them naturally. Instead of chasing perfect English, we start with something more important: Speak first. Improve step by step. In each episode, you will hear: • Speaking strategy breakdowns • Vocabulary explanations with example sentences • TOEFL-style speaking practice • Clear speaking templates for structured responses • Sample answers (basic + advanced) • Expression patterns designed for Chinese learners Focused on clarity. Built for Chinese speakers. Practice English speaking every day with Ying Ying the Alpaca. IG|@yingyingthealpaca Learning resources|https://sndn.link/yingyingthealpaca Powered by Firstory Hosting

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does 羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文 charge for a sponsorship?
羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message 羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 羊駝瀛瀛陪你練英文 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact