LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢67.3K sponsor listings 🌍83.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣957.7K Twitch creators 📈234.6K Pinterest creators 🐘179.4K Mastodon creators 🥊158.8K Kick creators 𝕏149.7K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.4K Telegram creators 🎵63.6K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢67.3K sponsor listings 🌍83.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣957.7K Twitch creators 📈234.6K Pinterest creators 🐘179.4K Mastodon creators 🥊158.8K Kick creators 𝕏149.7K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.4K Telegram creators 🎵63.6K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
板鸭人教你西班牙语

板鸭人教你西班牙语 5.03 ratings

🔄 Data last refreshed 5 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with 板鸭人教你西班牙语

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
3
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
356
Cadence
3.3 ep/wk
Latest episode
7 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor 板鸭人教你西班牙语

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 3.3× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 51% Female 49%
Age · peak 18-24
13-178%
18-2435%
25-3429%
35-4418%
45+10%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Guille教你外教和教科书不会教你的西语关注Guille的WX共重号:guille1212

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does 板鸭人教你西班牙语 charge for a sponsorship?
板鸭人教你西班牙语 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact 板鸭人教你西班牙语 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify 板鸭人教你西班牙语, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does 板鸭人教你西班牙语 have?
板鸭人教你西班牙语 has 3 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message 板鸭人教你西班牙语

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with 板鸭人教你西班牙语

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book 板鸭人教你西班牙语 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact