LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988K Twitch creators 📈268.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.5K Kick creators 𝕏162.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988K Twitch creators 📈268.5K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.5K Kick creators 𝕏162.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Der junge Parkinson

Der junge Parkinson

🔄 Data last refreshed 19 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Der junge Parkinson

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
7
Cadence
0 ep/wk
Latest episode
8 months ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Der junge Parkinson

💡 Facts

📤Posts about per week.
📍Based in Germany.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 47% Female 53%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1710%
18-2432%
25-3431%
35-4415%
45+12%
Top geographies
  • Germany54%
  • Austria10%
  • Switzerland7%
  • United States6%
  • United Kingdom3%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Der junge Parkinson's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Gymshark Shopify ExpressVPN BetterHelp Nooance Paris Epidemic Sound Stylevana Park Road Studios Bachelor Recipes

About

Der junge Parkinson ist ein Projekt von Katharina Beyer, die selbst in jungen Jahren an Parkinson erkrankt ist. Katharina will mit dem JUNGEN PARKINSON anderen, jung erkrankten Menschen, Hoffnung und Mut geben, mit dieser Krankheit umzugehen.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Der junge Parkinson charge for a sponsorship?
Der junge Parkinson hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Der junge Parkinson for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Der junge Parkinson, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Der junge Parkinson

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Der junge Parkinson

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Der junge Parkinson for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact