LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.6K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣993.7K Twitch creators 📈274.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊171.7K Kick creators 𝕏165.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.6K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.6K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣993.7K Twitch creators 📈274.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊171.7K Kick creators 𝕏165.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.6K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
DnD Логово

DnD Логово

🔄 Data last refreshed 14 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with DnD Логово

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
46
Cadence
7.8 ep/wk
Latest episode
2 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor DnD Логово

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 7.8× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 48% Female 52%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1712%
18-2434%
25-3428%
35-4417%
45+9%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Играем с друзьями в DnD и делимся с вами :) СЕЗОН 1-3 - "Поворот Колеса Фортуны"  Мультивселенная — это все известное и все, что пока не известно. Она охватывает бесконечное множество планарных миров, которые до краев полны чудес, ужаса, тайн, жизни, смерти, и — прежде всего — возможностей.  За пределами одиноких миров Материального Плана находятся бесчисленные другие реальности, а также пути и порталы, соединяющие все грани вечности. Те, кто ищет чудеса, делают свой первый шаг в портал навстречу центру всей мультивселенной — Сигилу, городу дверей и его Внешним Землям с городами-вратами, что ведут на просторы внешних планов, таких как Девять Преисподней.  Это приключение, простирающееся от планарного мегаполиса Сигила до окраин Внешних Земель, отправит наших героев в путешествие по удивительным локациям, где они столкнутся плечом к плечу с бессмертными и раскроют заговор, призванный навсегда изменить мультивселенную. Персонажи:  -Лим (Данил). Человек с кошачьими чертами - воин. -Бреана (Ева). Человек (монахиня) - жрица. -Арс (Серега). Кобольд - следопыт. -Ред 17 (Коля). Сталедвафр - чародей (дикой магии). -Свет (Рома). Табакси (гуманоидный кот) - монах. -Кус (Серж). Людоящер - варвар. Арты персонажей - (https://vk.com/album-224880405_302342000)   СЕЗОН 4-5 - "Подземелья Драккенхайма"  Драккенхайма больше нет. Жуткий шторм из падающих звезд опустошил город в печальный вечер, оставив после себя метеорит, который будет иметь долгосрочное влияние.  Пятнадцать лет спустя Драккенхайм представляет собой мрачную городскую пустошь, зараженную потусторонней магией и населенную отвратительными монстрами. Фантастические богатства, утраченные знания и могущественные артефакты готовы к захвату авантюристами, достаточно смелыми или глупыми, чтобы рискнуть отправиться в руины.  Однако даже те, кто пережил опасности Драккенхайма, не могут вернуться обратно домой, неизмененные его ужасами! Подземелья Драккенхайма - фантастическое приключение, действие которого разворачивается в руина

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does DnD Логово charge for a sponsorship?
DnD Логово hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact DnD Логово for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify DnD Логово, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message DnD Логово

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with DnD Логово

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book DnD Логово for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact