LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.8K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.4K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈286.8K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.4K Kick creators 𝕏171.3K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Neuro Logic

Neuro Logic 5.01 ratings

🔄 Data last refreshed 9 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Neuro Logic

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
1
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
23
Cadence
0.2 ep/wk
Latest episode
29 days ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Neuro Logic

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.2× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 60% Female 40%
Age · peak 18-24
13-178%
18-2435%
25-3429%
35-4418%
45+10%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
FitnessHealthNutritionWellness

About

Amber Kidwai and Sarah Monier, Doctoral students at the Center for Vital Longevity (CVL) at The University of Texas at Dallas, explore matters related to cognition and the brain. This podcast features conversations with leading scientists who share their insights and suggestions to promote cognitive health for life, as well as reviews of cutting edge research in cognitive neuroscience. Whether you are a science enthusiast or simply interested in keeping your mind sharp, this podcast offers valuable insights into the workings of our most complex organ.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Neuro Logic charge for a sponsorship?
Neuro Logic hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Neuro Logic for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Neuro Logic, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does Neuro Logic have?
Neuro Logic has 1 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message Neuro Logic

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Neuro Logic

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Neuro Logic for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact