LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢66.8K sponsor listings 🌍83.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣954.4K Twitch creators 📈232.4K Pinterest creators 🐘179.4K Mastodon creators 🥊158.1K Kick creators 𝕏148.7K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.3K Telegram creators 🎵63.3K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢66.8K sponsor listings 🌍83.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣954.4K Twitch creators 📈232.4K Pinterest creators 🐘179.4K Mastodon creators 🥊158.1K Kick creators 𝕏148.7K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.3K Telegram creators 🎵63.3K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
Québec Moshpit

Québec Moshpit

🔄 Data last refreshed 21 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Québec Moshpit

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
23
Cadence
0.5 ep/wk
Latest episode
14 days ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Québec Moshpit

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.5× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 54% Female 46%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
MusicConcertsEntertainment

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Québec Moshpit's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Streamersonglist Keeps Mixcloud Treatstream Fiverr DistroKid Steamcommunity Thronegifts Genshin Impact RogueEnergy

About

Bienvenue dans l’univers de Québec Moshpit – le podcast 100% métal du Québec. Nous sommes un couple passionné de musique métal, hardcore et de spectacles live. À chaque épisode, on plonge dans la scène métal québécoise et internationale : annonces de shows, tournées à Montréal et ailleurs, sorties d’albums, nouveautés, coups de cœur et discussions sans filtre. Que tu sois fan de metalcore, deathcore, hardcore ou heavy traditionnel, installe-toi avec nous pour une conversation authentique où la passion, l’humour et la légèreté sont toujours au rendez-vous. 🎤 Entrevues 🔥 Actualité metal 🤘 Scène alternative québécoise 🎟️ Spectacles à venir Rejoins le Circle Pit .

Frequently asked questions

How much does Québec Moshpit charge for a sponsorship?
Québec Moshpit hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Québec Moshpit for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Québec Moshpit, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Québec Moshpit

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Québec Moshpit

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Québec Moshpit for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact