LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢75.8K sponsor listings 🌍86B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣995.5K Twitch creators 📈276.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.6K Mastodon creators 🥊172.4K Kick creators 𝕏166.5K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵71.9K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢75.8K sponsor listings 🌍86B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣995.5K Twitch creators 📈276.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.6K Mastodon creators 🥊172.4K Kick creators 𝕏166.5K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵71.9K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
RESET by Mariana Cabral

RESET by Mariana Cabral 5.03 ratings

🔄 Data last refreshed 3 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with RESET by Mariana Cabral

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
3
Avg rating
★ 5 /5
Episodes
1
Latest episode
4 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor RESET by Mariana Cabral

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 46% Female 54%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1710%
18-2432%
25-3431%
35-4415%
45+12%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
ComedyEntertainmentMemes

About

O RESET é um podcast só sobre fracasso, apresentado por Mariana Cabral. Powered by Delta Q.

Frequently asked questions

How much does RESET by Mariana Cabral charge for a sponsorship?
RESET by Mariana Cabral hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact RESET by Mariana Cabral for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify RESET by Mariana Cabral, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does RESET by Mariana Cabral have?
RESET by Mariana Cabral has 3 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message RESET by Mariana Cabral

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with RESET by Mariana Cabral

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book RESET by Mariana Cabral for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact