LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.6K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣993.7K Twitch creators 📈274.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊171.7K Kick creators 𝕏165.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.6K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.6K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣993.7K Twitch creators 📈274.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊171.7K Kick creators 𝕏165.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.6K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Resposta Imune

Resposta Imune

🔄 Data last refreshed 17 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Resposta Imune

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
9
Cadence
1.1 ep/wk
Latest episode
4 years ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Resposta Imune

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 1.1× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 78% Female 22%
Age · peak 18-24
13-179%
18-2436%
25-3430%
35-4414%
45+11%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Por algum motivo, as vacinas parecem mexer com os medos das pessoas. A história delas é complexa e ainda está sendo escrita, mas não há dúvidas de que esse é um poderoso instrumento para salvar vidas. E pode ser que elas salvem ainda mais pessoas no próximo ano. E nas próximas décadas. A partir do dia 25 de agosto, o repórter de ciência Reinaldo José Lopes vai contar como as vacinas mudaram o mundo no Resposta Imune, novo podcast da Folha. Às quartas-feiras, você vai ouvir mais sobre como as vacinas foram criadas e sobre os desafios que a imunização ainda enfrenta. 

Frequently asked questions

How much does Resposta Imune charge for a sponsorship?
Resposta Imune hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Resposta Imune for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Resposta Imune, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Resposta Imune

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Resposta Imune

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Resposta Imune for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact