LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢66.3K sponsor listings 🌍83.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣951.9K Twitch creators 📈230.2K Pinterest creators 🐘179.2K Mastodon creators 🥊157.4K Kick creators 𝕏147.4K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.3K Telegram creators 🎵63.1K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢66.3K sponsor listings 🌍83.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣951.9K Twitch creators 📈230.2K Pinterest creators 🐘179.2K Mastodon creators 🥊157.4K Kick creators 𝕏147.4K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.3K Telegram creators 🎵63.1K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
Seeing Red

Seeing Red 4.5112 ratings

🔄 Data last refreshed 3 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Seeing Red

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
112
Avg rating
★ 4.5 /5
Episodes
197
Cadence
1 ep/wk
Latest episode
7 days ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Seeing Red

💡 Facts

📤Posts about per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 51% Female 49%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1710%
18-2432%
25-3431%
35-4415%
45+12%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Bernie Miklasz and Will Leitch discuss all things cardinal baseball and beyond.

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Seeing Red charge for a sponsorship?
Seeing Red hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Seeing Red for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Seeing Red, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many ratings does Seeing Red have?
Seeing Red has 112 ratings on Podcast.

✉ Message Seeing Red

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Seeing Red

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Seeing Red for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact