LIVE
5.8M influencer listings 🏢67.4K sponsor listings 🌍83.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣958.2K Twitch creators 📈235.1K Pinterest creators 🐘179.5K Mastodon creators 🥊158.9K Kick creators 𝕏149.7K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.4K Telegram creators 🎵63.6K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators 5.8M influencer listings 🏢67.4K sponsor listings 🌍83.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣958.2K Twitch creators 📈235.1K Pinterest creators 🐘179.5K Mastodon creators 🥊158.9K Kick creators 𝕏149.7K X creators ▶️97.6K YouTube creators ✈️65.4K Telegram creators 🎵63.6K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.2K Threads creators
The Augur Dispatch

The Augur Dispatch

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with The Augur Dispatch

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
1
Latest episode
1 day ago
🎁 Free analysisfor The Augur Dispatch

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 78% Female 22%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1712%
18-2434%
25-3428%
35-4417%
45+9%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
TechnologyGadgetsSoftwareGaming

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands The Augur Dispatch's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Genshin Impact Shopify Incogni Nebula Audible AG1 Dbrand NordVPN Coinbase

About

Augur Dispatch is an independent intelligence briefing for people navigating the accelerating impact of artificial intelligence, emerging technology, cybersecurity, geopolitics, and economic change. Each episode separates meaningful signals from daily noise, examines the evidence, and translates complex developments into practical insight. Clear, grounded, and forward-looking, Augur helps leaders, builders, and curious professionals understand what is changing, why it matters, and what to do next.

Frequently asked questions

How much does The Augur Dispatch charge for a sponsorship?
The Augur Dispatch hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact The Augur Dispatch for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify The Augur Dispatch, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message The Augur Dispatch

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with The Augur Dispatch

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book The Augur Dispatch for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact