LIVE
est. 5.9M influencer listings 🏢est. 71K sponsor listings 🌍est. 84.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋est. 2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️est. 1.3M podcast creators 🟣est. 972.5K Twitch creators 📈est. 252.2K Pinterest creators 🐘est. 181.7K Mastodon creators 🥊est. 164.3K Kick creators 𝕏est. 155.9K X creators est. 97.6K YouTube creators 🎵est. 67K TikTok creators ✈️est. 66K Telegram creators 🎮est. 10.3K Discord creators 🎬est. 4.6K Rumble creators 📈est. 2.7K Substack creators 🧵est. 2.2K Threads creators est. 5.9M influencer listings 🏢est. 71K sponsor listings 🌍est. 84.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋est. 2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️est. 1.3M podcast creators 🟣est. 972.5K Twitch creators 📈est. 252.2K Pinterest creators 🐘est. 181.7K Mastodon creators 🥊est. 164.3K Kick creators 𝕏est. 155.9K X creators est. 97.6K YouTube creators 🎵est. 67K TikTok creators ✈️est. 66K Telegram creators 🎮est. 10.3K Discord creators 🎬est. 4.6K Rumble creators 📈est. 2.7K Substack creators 🧵est. 2.2K Threads creators
Wedding Masters

Wedding Masters

🔄 Data last refreshed 7 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Wedding Masters

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
15
Cadence
0 ep/wk
Latest episode
8 hours ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Wedding Masters

💡 Facts

📤Posts about per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 53% Female 47%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

Wedding planning advice, knowledge and insight from industry professionals with decades of weddings experience - Wedding DJs, Wedding musicians & bandleaders, photographers, event planners, caterers. Our host Bill Messinetti, has extensive credentials in the music business as a musician, drummer, bandleader, vocalist, DJ, songwriter and producer. He has been performing at weddings and helping couples plan wedding entertainment for over 20 years through his company, New York Orchestras Entertainment in NY City. With over 2000 weddings under his belt as a bandleader, he has helped plan the music for countless other types of events, as well. Bill has appeared on TV as a bandleader on several national shows. Listen as he interviews all types of professional wedding vendors.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Wedding Masters charge for a sponsorship?
Wedding Masters hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Wedding Masters for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Wedding Masters, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Wedding Masters

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Wedding Masters

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Wedding Masters for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact