LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈288.5K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.8K Kick creators 𝕏172.2K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.6K sponsor listings 🌍86.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈288.5K Pinterest creators 🐘187.3K Mastodon creators 🥊176.8K Kick creators 𝕏172.2K X creators 101.4K YouTube creators 🎵74.1K TikTok creators ✈️67.5K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Worst Generation Podcast

Worst Generation Podcast

🔄 Data last refreshed 14 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Worst Generation Podcast

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Ratings
N/A
Episodes
43
Cadence
0.3 ep/wk
Latest episode
14 days ago
🎁 Free analysisfor Worst Generation Podcast

💡 Facts

📤Posts about 0.3× per week.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 52% Female 48%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1711%
18-2433%
25-3432%
35-4416%
45+8%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

About

5 friends talking all things anime! 🎙️🏆Anime podcast that discusses everything anime related, trying to connect with and entertain anime and manga fans across the globe. We talk about latest anime episodes, new series, latest chapters, as well as movies and gaming. We also create anime-related scenarios and play anime quizzes.Check out our socials: IG: @theworstgenerationpodcast  TikTok: @worstgenerationpodcastYouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@WorstGenerationPodcast

Frequently asked questions

How much does Worst Generation Podcast charge for a sponsorship?
Worst Generation Podcast hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Worst Generation Podcast for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Worst Generation Podcast, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message Worst Generation Podcast

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Worst Generation Podcast

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Worst Generation Podcast for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Podcast's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact