Podomeda. Центр экспертной подологии
Make a deal with Podomeda. Центр экспертной подологии
🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.
Known for
📣 Post reach
🔥 Top post: Стопы каждый день делают для нас гораздо больше, чем мы замечаем · 26 views
Recent posts
View on Telegram ↗
Даже Канье Уэст знает: стопы тоже требуют внимания. А у вас какие отговорки? 😎 Уход за стопами — это не только когда что-то беспокоит. Канье одобрил 🔥 ♥️Санкт-Петербург, ул. Петрозаводская, д. 13, лит. А (вход с Лодейнопольской улицы) …
Безопасность начинается с правильной подготовки ♥️ При выборе подолога важно обращать внимание не только на опыт специалиста и результат процедуры, но и на то, как в центре организована работа с инструментами. В Podomeda этому уделяется …
📊 Channel activity & format
💡 Facts
🕵️ Fake follower check
Estimated- Est. 77% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
- Engagement (~0.3× of followers engage each post) is around typical for Telegram.
Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.
💚 Brand affinity
EstimatedBrands Podomeda. Центр экспертной подологии's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.
About
📸 Gallery
🔀 Audience overlap
EstimatedEstimated shared audience with similar creators — useful for avoiding overlap (or doubling down) when planning a campaign.
Подслушано туалет клейна | подшарьте за ф1 пж
18%
Канал имени Йору! (место поклонения великому Кухул Ахаву) ОСТОРОЖНО ЭТО РЕАЛЬНО СТРАШНЫЙ КАНАЛ ЧУВАК ⚠️⚠️☣️☢️
15%
ttvKoshkaMurlika
14%
KIRILLCHIK TG
14%
Quotations R us
13%
melluwen_reviews
11%
More like this
Find more →
Frequently asked questions
How much does Podomeda. Центр экспертной подологии charge for a sponsorship?
How do I contact Podomeda. Центр экспертной подологии for a brand deal or collaboration?
How many subscribers does Podomeda. Центр экспертной подологии have?
✉ Message Podomeda. Центр экспертной подологии
Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.
- ✓ Message any influencer from their listing
- ✓ The influencer gets notified by email
- ✓ Manage every conversation in one inbox
Already Pro? Log in.
🎤 Event / appearance with Podomeda. Центр экспертной подологии
Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Podomeda. Центр экспертной подологии for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.
- ✓ Book them for events, livestreams, panels & more
- ✓ Podomeda. Центр экспертной подологии gets notified by email
- ✓ Fee held in escrow, released after the appearance
Already Pro? Log in.
You're out of free requests this month
Free accounts get 5 per month. Go Pro for unlimited sponsor pitches, collab requests & sponsorship deals — plus featured placement, the Verified badge, free withdrawals and more.
Upgrade to Pro — $9.95/mo →Your free limit resets on the 1st of next month.
Auto-generated from Telegram's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove