LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.3K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣991.9K Twitch creators 📈272.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.3K Mastodon creators 🥊170.8K Kick creators 𝕏164.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.3K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣991.9K Twitch creators 📈272.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.3K Mastodon creators 🥊170.8K Kick creators 𝕏164.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA

SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Subscribers
3
🎁 Free analysisfor SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA

Known for

📣 Post reach

4
Avg views / post
1.3×
Reach vs followers

🔥 Top post: I don't want to make Sol a "toxic positivity" character too Lik · 7 views

🔥 Top post I don't want to make Sol a "toxic positivity" character too Like, she can see the good on people, even the worst person can have a good side deep inside for her But until is proven otherwise Until is proven you're a bad person she stop believing in you Hate is still a very st… 👁 7
Something something without a identity they become a mess Will think about it later, I just woke up 👁 1 Entities wear masks to control the void matter If they don't wear a mask for a long period, the void matter will shake violently 👁 1 Grimm teria varias armas no bar dele Uma pra vender Fiado Outra pra ladrao E uma outra pra caso o Saruê venha encher o saco 👁 2 Uma """"amizade""""" linda de fato 👁 3 Ouvindo aquela musica "eu quero q tu vá, vai tomar no cu" e só consigo imaginar o Grimm falando com o Henry 👁 3 I don't want to make Sol a "toxic positivity" character too Like, she can see the good on people, even the worst person can have a good side deep inside for her But until is proven otherwise Until is proven you're a bad person she stop … 👁 6 Really love that Sol is the polar opposite of her old brother, Grimm While she can talk to anyone and really like going outside, Grimm is a more reserved person, prioritizing talking with only close friends and staying home (when he's not… 👁 6 I love to think about Sol, Tang and Cass Thinking about how they met I like to imagine Sol is the kind of person that can make friends with every person imaginable, so talking to completly strangers is not a problem Her first interaction… 👁 6 Man I need a feminine voice for Cass so bad 👁 5 Playing Hades not only because it's a great game with wonderful mechanics, but also have great voice actors and you need a specific voice for your ocs 👁 4 Sei la eu 👁 4

📊 Channel activity & format

Posting cadence
5.6 / week
Posts several times a week — consistently active for a campaign window.
Content format
Mostly images
An image/graphic-led channel — suits announcements, drops and visual promos. Recent: 0 video · 1 image.

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 4 views per post.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
63/100
Good Credibility score
~81%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 81% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~1.3× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Ideias pra comics ou desenhos, ou só eu ficando maluco de madrugada com a lore dos meus proprios ocs

Frequently asked questions

How much does SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA charge for a sponsorship?
SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many subscribers does SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA have?
SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA has 3 subscribers on Telegram.

✉ Message SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book SOMBRAS LOREDUMP IRADA for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Telegram's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact