LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢74.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988K Twitch creators 📈268.8K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.6K Kick creators 𝕏162.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢74.4K sponsor listings 🌍85.4B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣988K Twitch creators 📈268.8K Pinterest creators 🐘184.4K Mastodon creators 🥊169.6K Kick creators 𝕏162.6K X creators est. 99K YouTube creators 🎵70.5K TikTok creators ✈️66.6K Telegram creators 🎮10.5K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Sarah Louise

Sarah Louise

🔄 Data last refreshed 16 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Sarah Louise

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
1.4K
Total likes
18.4K
Videos
1.1K
Following
594
🎁 Free analysisfor Sarah Louise

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Engagement rate · Building
1.16%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
16
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
1.5K
Measured across recent posts — the real reach a sponsored video earns.
Posting cadence
0.07 / week
A more selective poster — each video gets room to breathe.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from Sarah Louise's TikTok.

@artoftemperance

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 1.5K views per stream.
📤Posts about 0.1× per week.
💬1.16% engagement rate.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
60/100
Fair Credibility score
80%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
High Data confidence
  • Est. 80% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Strong engagement (~1.1× of followers engage each post) — an active, real audience.
  • 1.16% engagement — below the ~15% typical for this size.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Artist, traveller and just started aerial sports to get fit!

📸 Gallery

Recent content

what an amazing day yet again! Three disciplines I’ve never tried before #tippyhoop #spanishweb and #lowflyharness . The circus intensive @Rebel Circus Collective has just been so much fun trying out so many new things … some have definitely stood out as new favourites like tippy hoop and trapeze. I also loved Spanish Web but would have to get a lot better at spinning to do longer sessions. It’s never too late to pick up some #circus skills!
660 views · 1 day ago
This was an epically unique thing to try. It’s called spanish web. It was pretty exhausting especially after two other disciplines but I’m so glad I got to experience it and have a go, it’s definitely unique. @rebel.circus.collective #spanishweb #aerial #circussports
255 views · 1 day ago
A while ago I won a weeks circus skills @Rebel Circus Collective. Today was the first day and it was so awesome we did trapeze, silks and all kinds of skills like juggling, hoola hoop and my favourite was the contact ball which, I’ve never tried before! So grateful for a wonderful experience on their circus skills workshop. Trapeze and silks were both new for me but defo found my hoop and pole skills helpful! Early night for me #circus #aerialsports #trapeze #silks #contactball
243 views · 3 days ago
i’ve noticed so many butterflies this year, especially red admirals which, I feel I’ve not seen for ages! #butterflies #redadmiral #redadmiralbutterflyspiritanimal #redadmiralbutterfly #britishbutterflies
255 views · 3 days ago
working on my butterfly D and failing at split handstands and anything else we tried 😂 #pole #poledancing
794 views · 5 days ago
just a late starter slowly getting better at the most fun sport in the world #flyingpole #aerialpole #pole #poledancing #flypole
743 views · 5 days ago
This is the feeling when you get off the flying pole on high spin… till you get used to it at least 😂 #flyingpole #pole #aerialpole
278 views · 5 days ago
i want to be able to do a #needle is this a realistic way ? Any tips? #contortion
278 views · 6 days ago
#flyingpole #beginnerflyingpole
762 views · 7 days ago
The awesome new edit @Balloon Museum Balloon Museum immersive experience in East London #immersive #immersiveexperience #immersiveexperiencelondon #balloonmuseum #myseum #coolmuseum #thingstodoinlondon #fun #familydaysoutideasforkids #familydaysoutlondon #travel
7.5K views · 2 years ago
New blog on my YouTube channel @explorewithsarahlouise #freemuseumslondon #thingstodoinlondon #neonlights #neon #art #blog #travel
5.2K views · 2 years ago
Stunning #bodiamcastle one of England’s most beautiful castles #Sussex #EastSussex #ThingsToDoInEngland #Castles #EnglishCastles #PodiumCastle #nationaltrust
1.2K views · 3 years ago

Frequently asked questions

How much does Sarah Louise charge for a sponsorship?
Sarah Louise hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Sarah Louise for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Sarah Louise, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Sarah Louise have?
Sarah Louise has 1,377 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message Sarah Louise

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Sarah Louise

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Sarah Louise for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact