LIVE
est. 5.9M influencer listings 🏢est. 71.6K sponsor listings 🌍est. 84.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋est. 2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️est. 1.3M podcast creators 🟣est. 974.7K Twitch creators 📈est. 254.9K Pinterest creators 🐘est. 181.9K Mastodon creators 🥊est. 165.2K Kick creators 𝕏est. 156.9K X creators est. 97.6K YouTube creators 🎵est. 67.8K TikTok creators ✈️est. 66.2K Telegram creators 🎮est. 10.4K Discord creators 🎬est. 4.6K Rumble creators 📈est. 2.7K Substack creators 🧵est. 2.2K Threads creators est. 5.9M influencer listings 🏢est. 71.6K sponsor listings 🌍est. 84.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋est. 2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️est. 1.3M podcast creators 🟣est. 974.7K Twitch creators 📈est. 254.9K Pinterest creators 🐘est. 181.9K Mastodon creators 🥊est. 165.2K Kick creators 𝕏est. 156.9K X creators est. 97.6K YouTube creators 🎵est. 67.8K TikTok creators ✈️est. 66.2K Telegram creators 🎮est. 10.4K Discord creators 🎬est. 4.6K Rumble creators 📈est. 2.7K Substack creators 🧵est. 2.2K Threads creators
Haifa Wehbe

Haifa Wehbe

🔄 Data last refreshed 2 days ago
🤝

Make a deal with Haifa Wehbe

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
2.1M
Total likes
9.3M
Videos
91
🎁 Free analysisfor Haifa Wehbe

Known for

📊 Engagement & reach

Engagement rate · Strong
4.88%
Likes + comments ÷ followers. On TikTok this is the real currency — a highly-engaged mid-size creator often out-performs a bigger, passive one.
Avg likes / video
102.6K
Typical likes on a recent post — the clearest proof of how hard the audience reacts.
Avg views / video
802.3K
Measured across recent posts — the real reach a sponsored video earns.
Posting cadence
1.3 / week
A more selective poster — each video gets room to breathe.

📹 Recent videos

Latest posts straight from Haifa Wehbe's TikTok.

@haifawehbe

💡 Facts

👁️Averages 802.3K views per stream.
📤Posts about 1.5× per week.
💬4.88% engagement rate.
🏅Earned the 1M Followers for passing 1M followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
70/100
Good Credibility score
87%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 87% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Engagement (~0.4× of followers engage each post) is around typical for TikTok.
  • Verified account.
  • 4.88% engagement — around average for this size on TikTok.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Haifa Wehbe’s official TikTok account

📸 Gallery

Recent content

Jeddah, thank you for the love, the energy, and a night I’ll never forget. What a night 💚 #fyp #foryou #HaifaWehbe #هيفاء_وهبي #اكسبلور
81.6K views · 2 days ago
𝐌𝐄𝐆𝐀 𝐇𝐀𝐈𝐅𝐀 𝟑 💿⚡ 𝐘𝐨𝐮 𝐭𝐡𝐨𝐮𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐲𝐨𝐮 𝐰𝐞𝐫𝐞 𝐫𝐞𝐚𝐝𝐲… 𝐖𝐚𝐢𝐭 𝐭𝐢𝐥𝐥 𝐲𝐨𝐮 𝐡𝐞𝐚𝐫 𝐰𝐡𝐚𝐭’𝐬 𝐧𝐞𝐱𝐭 🔥 مفاجآت "ميجا هيفا ٣" قرّبت … والآتي MEGA! 👀 #MegaHaifa3 #HaifaWehbe #هيفاء_وهبي
144.5K views · 7 days ago
Should I tell you? 🤭 Here’s a little hint: Your next favorite hit is on the way 🔥🎶 Coming soon! #HaifaWehbe #هيفاء_وهبي
379.6K views · 8 days ago
Something MEGA is loading 🔥💿🎶 Mega Haifa 3... Coming soon! Are you ready? الجزء الثالث من البومي الجديد "ميجا هيفا"... قريباً! #MegaHaifa3 #Soon #HaifaWehbe #هيفاء_وهبي
220.9K views · 13 days ago
North Coast Vibes ♥️ #Haifawehbe #fyp #foryou #هيفاء_وهبي
630.5K views · 27 days ago
Beirut Nights 🙌🏼💓 #haifawehbe #هيفاء_وهبي #fyp #اكسبلور #foryou 🎥 @H1996
1.7M views · 1 month ago
💓 #haifawehbe #هيفاء_وهبي #fyp #اكسبلور 🎥 @h1996 💄 @danikamelmakeup
802.7K views · 1 month ago
The perfect pairing: a beautiful fragrance and a song you can't stop playing 🤍✨ Easy Bake Intense from @Huda Beauty X Bahibek #HaifaWehbe #هيفاء_وهبي #HudaBeauty
863.2K views · 1 month ago
The rumors were true... Just not the way you expected! 🤭 "Bahibek" & "Mitsubishi" music videos with @SaintLevant and I 🎶 Available now on YouTube and all streaming platforms. فيديو كليب "بحبك" و "ميتسوبيشي" مع سانت ليفانت 🎧🎵 الآن على يوتيوب وكل المنصات الموسيقية🫶🏻 #بحبك #ميتسوبيشي #هيفاء_وهبي #SaintLevant #HaifaWehbe
1.4M views · 1 month ago
Rumors?… Maybe 💍 Congratulations?… Definitely 😉 The full story unfolds this Friday, 10.07.26 #هيفاء_وهبي #سانت_ليفانت @Saint Levant #HaifaWehbe #StayTuned
1.8M views · 1 month ago

Frequently asked questions

How much does Haifa Wehbe charge for a sponsorship?
Haifa Wehbe hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Haifa Wehbe for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Haifa Wehbe, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Haifa Wehbe have?
Haifa Wehbe has 2,103,198 followers on TikTok.

✉ Message Haifa Wehbe

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Haifa Wehbe

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Haifa Wehbe for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from TikTok's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact