LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣994.9K Twitch creators 📈275.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊172K Kick creators 𝕏166K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.9K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.7K sponsor listings 🌍85.8B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣994.9K Twitch creators 📈275.9K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊172K Kick creators 𝕏166K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.9K TikTok creators ✈️67K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Apo_This

Apo_This

🔄 Data last refreshed 1 hour ago
🤝

Make a deal with Apo_This

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
6
Status
⚫ Offline
Account age
0 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Apo_This

Known for

▶️ Featured Clip

10 views

Starting A Forever World In Minecraft - DAY 3 · Watch on Twitch ↗

🏆 Channel status & targeting

On Twitch since
2025
Newer channel — momentum worth watching.
Stream language
English
Primary broadcast language — match it to the market you want to reach.

🎥 Streaming habits

Games streamed
Where Winds MeetMinecraft
Mostly Where Winds Meet — ~57% of streams. pick a title that fits your brand.

✂️ Top clips

most-viewed

Their top clip pulled 10 views · 18 across their saved highlights — how far their moments travel beyond the live audience, and a sense of what a sponsored clip / UGC deal could reach.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Twitch in 2025.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 56% Female 44%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1716%
18-2441%
25-3428%
35-4411%
45+4%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
50/100
Fair Credibility score
~77%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 77% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Apo_This's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Fiverr Genshin Impact Fetta Keeps Steamcommunity Treatstream Blerp Ezdn Valve Corporation GamerSupps

About

Im bored your bored. Come hang out with me. Moded Minecraft... etc!

📸 Gallery

Frequently asked questions

How much does Apo_This charge for a sponsorship?
Apo_This hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Apo_This for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Apo_This, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Apo_This have?
Apo_This has 6 followers on Twitch.

✉ Message Apo_This

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Apo_This

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Apo_This for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Twitch's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact