LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.2K sponsor listings 🌍86.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈284.1K Pinterest creators 🐘187.2K Mastodon creators 🥊175.3K Kick creators 𝕏170.3K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵73.3K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76.2K sponsor listings 🌍86.3B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣1M Twitch creators 📈284.1K Pinterest creators 🐘187.2K Mastodon creators 🥊175.3K Kick creators 𝕏170.3K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵73.3K TikTok creators ✈️67.4K Telegram creators 🎮10.7K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Houston_3452

Houston_3452

🔄 Data last refreshed 53 minutes ago
🤝

Make a deal with Houston_3452

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
2
Status
⚫ Offline
Account age
7 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Houston_3452

🏆 Channel status & targeting

On Twitch since
2019
7 yrs on the platform — a long, consistent track record.
Stream language
English
Primary broadcast language — match it to the market you want to reach.

🎥 Streaming habits

Games streamed
Arma Reforger
What they play most — pick a title that fits your brand.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Twitch in 2019 — 7 years ago.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 55% Female 45%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1712%
18-2442%
25-3429%
35-4412%
45+5%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
EntertainmentLifestyleTrending

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
55/100
Fair Credibility score
~80%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 80% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (7+ years old).

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands Houston_3452's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

War Thunder Steamcommunity Valve Corporation Tipply Bynogame Roberts Space Industries Donatello Buffbuff Own3d G Portal

About

Hello my name is Houston i play a wide variety of games and want to share that with youLET'S GO!!!

Frequently asked questions

How much does Houston_3452 charge for a sponsorship?
Houston_3452 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Houston_3452 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Houston_3452, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Houston_3452 have?
Houston_3452 has 2 followers on Twitch.

✉ Message Houston_3452

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Houston_3452

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Houston_3452 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Twitch's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact