LIVE
5.7M influencer listings 🏢66K sponsor listings 🌍83B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣950.9K Twitch creators 📈229.1K Pinterest creators 🐘178.8K Mastodon creators 🥊157K Kick creators 𝕏146.7K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.1K Telegram creators 🎵62.8K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators 5.7M influencer listings 🏢66K sponsor listings 🌍83B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣950.9K Twitch creators 📈229.1K Pinterest creators 🐘178.8K Mastodon creators 🥊157K Kick creators 𝕏146.7K X creators ▶️97.5K YouTube creators ✈️65.1K Telegram creators 🎵62.8K TikTok creators 🎮10.2K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.1K Threads creators
nebur_999

nebur_999

🔄 Data last refreshed 46 minutes ago
🤝

Make a deal with nebur_999

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
N/A
Avg viewers
1
Peak viewers
1
Status
⚫ Offline
Account age
0 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor nebur_999
⏳ Earnings estimate is still gathering viewership data (needs ~7 days of streams). Avg/peak viewers above are live now.

📊 Live reach & sponsored-stream value

Avg concurrent viewers
1
Watching at once on a typical stream — what a live shoutout reaches instantly. On Twitch this, not follower count, is what sponsorships are priced on.
Peak concurrent
1
Their biggest simultaneous audience — the ceiling for a well-timed sponsored moment.
Monthly live exposure
8 viewer-hrs
Avg viewers × 8 hrs streamed/month — the total on-stream exposure a sponsor gets in a month.

🏆 Channel status & targeting

On Twitch since
2026
Newer channel — momentum worth watching.
Stream language
Spanish
Primary broadcast language — match it to the market you want to reach.

🎥 Streaming habits

Games streamed
Sports
What they play most — pick a title that fits your brand.
Airtime
8 hrs / month
Live hours per month — the window a sponsor gets on-stream exposure.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined Twitch in 2026.
🏆Ranked #943,072 among all influencers on SocialDB.
🎯Top Sports influencer — #4,383 in the niche.

👥 Audience demographics

Estimated

Modeled from this creator's niche, platform & region — a niche benchmark, not this creator's real audience data.

Gender split
Male 76% Female 24%
Age · peak 18-24
13-1712%
18-2442%
25-3429%
35-4412%
45+5%
Top geographies
  • United States34%
  • India11%
  • United Kingdom8%
  • Brazil6%
  • Indonesia5%
Likely interests
SportsFitnessBetting

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
44/100
Fair Credibility score
~72%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Low Data confidence
  • Est. 72% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Very new account (under 3 months) — higher throwaway/bot risk.

Low confidence — few signals are public for this listing, so treat it as a rough screen. Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

💚 Brand affinity

Estimated

Brands nebur_999's audience is most likely to respond to — from detected sponsorships in this niche.

Keeps Treatstream Steamcommunity Instant Gaming Fiverr Tipme Discordapp Surfshark Pcpartpicker Whatnot

About

🏡🏀 Baloncesto en el campo por un escolta lisiado y fuera de forma (tobillo, nariz, artritis...) en plan chill. A veces comparto mi día a día."Mi misión es matar el tiempo y la de éste matarme a su vez. Se está bien entre asesinos". 🌱

Frequently asked questions

How much does nebur_999 charge for a sponsorship?
nebur_999 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact nebur_999 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify nebur_999, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.

✉ Message nebur_999

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with nebur_999

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book nebur_999 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from Twitch's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact