LIVE
est. 5.9M influencer listings 🏢est. 71.4K sponsor listings 🌍est. 84.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋est. 2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️est. 1.3M podcast creators 🟣est. 973.6K Twitch creators 📈est. 254.2K Pinterest creators 🐘est. 181.8K Mastodon creators 🥊est. 164.9K Kick creators 𝕏est. 156.9K X creators est. 97.6K YouTube creators 🎵est. 67.4K TikTok creators ✈️est. 66.2K Telegram creators 🎮est. 10.4K Discord creators 🎬est. 4.6K Rumble creators 📈est. 2.7K Substack creators 🧵est. 2.2K Threads creators est. 5.9M influencer listings 🏢est. 71.4K sponsor listings 🌍est. 84.5B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋est. 2.6M Bluesky creators 🎙️est. 1.3M podcast creators 🟣est. 973.6K Twitch creators 📈est. 254.2K Pinterest creators 🐘est. 181.8K Mastodon creators 🥊est. 164.9K Kick creators 𝕏est. 156.9K X creators est. 97.6K YouTube creators 🎵est. 67.4K TikTok creators ✈️est. 66.2K Telegram creators 🎮est. 10.4K Discord creators 🎬est. 4.6K Rumble creators 📈est. 2.7K Substack creators 🧵est. 2.2K Threads creators
スター⭐️リン

スター⭐️リン

X @6wqc4hbl1f19712
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with スター⭐️リン

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
4.4K
Posts
87.3K
Following
177
Account age
2 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor スター⭐️リン

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
25×
Follows 177 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2023 — 2 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
58/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

シベリアから帰還して共同農場で芋を掘っています。不正譲渡された口座

Frequently asked questions

How much does スター⭐️リン charge for a sponsorship?
スター⭐️リン hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact スター⭐️リン for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify スター⭐️リン, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does スター⭐️リン have?
スター⭐️リン has 4,390 followers on X.

✉ Message スター⭐️リン

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with スター⭐️リン

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book スター⭐️リン for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact