LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.6K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣993.5K Twitch creators 📈274.4K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊171.6K Kick creators 𝕏165.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.6K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.6K sponsor listings 🌍85.7B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣993.5K Twitch creators 📈274.4K Pinterest creators 🐘185.5K Mastodon creators 🥊171.6K Kick creators 𝕏165.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.6K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
چالاک مرچو

چالاک مرچو

X @afzaal740
🔄 Data last refreshed 1 day ago
🤝

Make a deal with چالاک مرچو

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
11.4K
Posts
51K
Following
10.7K
Account age
7 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor چالاک مرچو

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
1.1×
Follows 10.7K back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2018 — 7 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
50/100
Fair Credibility score
79%
Mixed Real audience
Medium Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 79% real, active audience · Medium fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Follows a lot of accounts (10.7K) relative to its audience.
  • Established account (7+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Social Media Activist

Frequently asked questions

How much does چالاک مرچو charge for a sponsorship?
چالاک مرچو hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact چالاک مرچو for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify چالاک مرچو, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does چالاک مرچو have?
چالاک مرچو has 11,425 followers on X.

✉ Message چالاک مرچو

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with چالاک مرچو

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book چالاک مرچو for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact