LIVE
6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣999.7K Twitch creators 📈280.7K Pinterest creators 🐘186K Mastodon creators 🥊173.8K Kick creators 𝕏168.4K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.6K TikTok creators ✈️67.3K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6.1M influencer listings 🏢76K sponsor listings 🌍86.2B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣999.7K Twitch creators 📈280.7K Pinterest creators 🐘186K Mastodon creators 🥊173.8K Kick creators 𝕏168.4K X creators 100.7K YouTube creators 🎵72.6K TikTok creators ✈️67.3K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.8K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Alli Flanagan

Alli Flanagan

X @alli90
🔄 Data last refreshed 38 minutes ago
🤝

Make a deal with Alli Flanagan

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
5.3K
Posts
14K
Following
349
Account age
17 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Alli Flanagan

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
15×
Follows 349 back. A strong ratio — an audience that follows them, not a follow-for-follow network.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2009 — 17 years ago.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
62/100
Good Credibility score
94%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 94% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Organic base — far more followers than accounts it follows.
  • Established account (17+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Twitch Partner ✨ Slayer of Monsters, Maker of Jokes. Isn't actually that funny ✨ @CORSAIRANZ Partner 📧

Frequently asked questions

How much does Alli Flanagan charge for a sponsorship?
Alli Flanagan hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Alli Flanagan for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Alli Flanagan, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Alli Flanagan have?
Alli Flanagan has 5,316 followers on X.

✉ Message Alli Flanagan

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Alli Flanagan

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Alli Flanagan for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact