LIVE
6M influencer listings 🏢75.3K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣991.9K Twitch creators 📈272.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.3K Mastodon creators 🥊170.8K Kick creators 𝕏164.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators 6M influencer listings 🏢75.3K sponsor listings 🌍85.6B combined audience reach 📊13 platforms indexed 🗺️130+ countries covered 🏷️10,000+ niches 🦋2.7M Bluesky creators 🎙️1.3M podcast creators 🟣991.9K Twitch creators 📈272.7K Pinterest creators 🐘185.3K Mastodon creators 🥊170.8K Kick creators 𝕏164.5K X creators 99K YouTube creators 🎵71.3K TikTok creators ✈️66.9K Telegram creators 🎮10.6K Discord creators 🎬4.6K Rumble creators 📈2.7K Substack creators 🧵2.3K Threads creators
Ayush Pandey🇮🇳

Ayush Pandey🇮🇳

X @ayushconnects
🔄 Data last refreshed 6 hours ago
🤝

Make a deal with Ayush Pandey🇮🇳

🔒 Paid proposals held safely in escrow — released only when the work's approved.

Every booking is a normal escrow-protected deal.

Followers
15.6K
Posts
21.5K
Following
2.6K
Account age
12 yrs
🎁 Free analysisfor Ayush Pandey🇮🇳

📊 Activity & format

Follower / following
5.9×
Follows 2.6K back. A more reciprocal / networked account.

💡 Facts

🗓️Joined X in 2014 — 12 years ago.
🏅Earned the 10K Followers for passing 10K followers.

🕵️ Fake follower check

Estimated
57/100
Fair Credibility score
89%
Real Real audience
Low Fake-follower risk
Medium Data confidence
  • Est. 89% real, active audience · Low fake-follower risk.
  • Limited engagement data — score uses the signals available.
  • Established account (12+ years old).

Heuristic estimate from engagement, follower ratios, account age & growth — a screening signal, not a guarantee.

About

Lawyer▪️Poetophile▪️Writer & Speaker ▪️PR Enthusiast ▪️National Coordinator @incindia (SM & Digital) ▪️Incharge @incuttarpradesh ▪Tweets=Personal,RT≠Endorsement

Frequently asked questions

How much does Ayush Pandey🇮🇳 charge for a sponsorship?
Ayush Pandey🇮🇳 hasn't published fixed prices yet. Send a proposal through SocialDB and agree terms directly — your payment is held in escrow until the work is approved.
How do I contact Ayush Pandey🇮🇳 for a brand deal or collaboration?
Send a paid deal or collab request right here on SocialDB — we notify Ayush Pandey🇮🇳, and once they accept, your payment is held safely in escrow and released when the work is approved. You don't need to track down an email.
How many followers does Ayush Pandey🇮🇳 have?
Ayush Pandey🇮🇳 has 15,624 followers on X.

✉ Message Ayush Pandey🇮🇳

Reaching out to influencers is a Pro feature. Upgrade to message any influencer directly — perfect for brands and agencies booking sponsorships.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

🎤 Event / appearance with Ayush Pandey🇮🇳

Booking an event / appearance is a Pro feature. Upgrade to book Ayush Pandey🇮🇳 for an in-person or virtual appearance — payment held safely in escrow until the event is done.

See Pro $9.95/mo →

Already Pro? Log in.

Auto-generated from X's public data — no affiliation with or endorsement by SocialDB. Is this you? Claim it · Remove

✉️ Contact